Delhi Golf Club (DGC): Top Players
Scroll down for the Hole in one List

Top Players

Men
S.No Name Handicap
1 Abi Antony George 0
2 Ajay Dhawan 0
3 Jasjit Singh 0
4 Ayushya Uppal 0.1
5 Rahul Raj 0.2
6 Ridhima Dilawari 0.2
7 Bhawani Rathore 0.3
8 Kshitij Kaul 0.3
9 Master Honey 0.3
10 Arshad Ali 0.4
11 Vipin Kumar 0.4
12 Amarinder, Bindra 0.5
13 Pratap Atwal 0.5
14 Pravesh Baisoya 0.6
15 Sidharth Talwar 0.6
Ladies
S.No Name Handicap
1 Gurbani Singh 0
2 Gauri Monga 0.8
3 Millie Saroha 1.5
4 Mayali Talwar 1.9
5 Mehar Atwal 2
6 Shreya Ghei 2.1
7 Ridhima Dilawari 2.5
8 Shruti Khanna 2.6
9 Seher Atwal 3.7
10 Anuva Lang Maria 3.8
11 Ayesha Kapur 4
12 Urvashi Sethi 4.3
13 Amrita Sarna 4.7
14 Rashika Chauhan 4.8
15 Sayal, Champika 10.9
Share

Hole in one

Hole in one list Name Date Hole Yardage Par
1Indrajeet Singh25.11.1472303
2Harish Khosla28.11.14171713
3Lalit Verma02.12.1472303
4Aditya Prakash Gupta10.12.14171713
5Ajay Bisaria28.12.1472303
6Mohd. Hamid Ansari28.12.1472303
7Vikram Galhotra28.12.14122083
8Vijay Chhiber30.12.1472303
9Y M Tiwari02.01.15122083
10S Sundareshan08.01.1551823
11Jai Prakash Srivastava08.01.1572303
12N S Sodhi07.01.15171713
13Govind S Mann10.01.1572303
14Ashok Kumar Trivedi16.01.1551823
15Kanwal Verma22.01.15171713
16Vijayendra Singh28.01.1572303
17Sandeep Ahuja29.01.15122083
18Chandramauli Kumar Prasad25.01.1572303
19Pk Agrawal03.02.15171713
20Indrajeet Singh06.02.15122083
21Moni Bhalla08.02.15171713
22K S Kim07.03.1551823
23Harinder Bansi Irs21.03.1572303
24Charanjit Singh Pantal25.03.1551823
25K K Sabharwal25.03.15171713
26S. Sundareshan 27-04-2013 171713
27Gen. K. M. S. Shergill 25-04-2013 171713
28R. V. S. Juneja 24-04-2013 171713
29H. D. Pur 19-04-2013 51823
30Vinod Misra 19-04-2013 171713
31Lalit Kumar Nayar 16-04-2013 171713
32Vijay Pahwa 14-04-2013 64014
33Rajeev Chopra 13-04-2013 171713
34Gen. A. K. Kapur 10/4/2013171713
35Kaizad Bomi Heerjee 29-03-2013 72303
36R. S. Rawa 29-03-2013 122083
37Anil K. Bhatnagar 29-03-2013 171713
38Govind S Mann 28-03-2013 171713
39Rajinder Mohan Sodhi 24-03-2013 171713
40Alan Wilkins 20-03-2013 171713
41Sunil Chopra 8/3/2013122083
42Ashim Kapoor 26-02-2013 51823
43Anuj Chandra 14-02-2013 72303
44Aman Mehta 13-02-2013 171713
45C L Jain 12/2/201351823
46Lloyd Gillett 10/2/2013171713
47Dr Amarjit Singh 9/2/201372303
48Vijay Sharma 9/2/201372303
49Harinder Bansi 3/2/2013171713
50Capt Satish Sharma 2/2/2013171713
51Babbar S J Bahadur 29-01-2013 51823
52Sanjay Singh 25-01-2013 72303
53Ashok B Shriram 23-01-2013 51823
54Deepak Talwar 22-01-2013 72303
55Raghav Chandra 22-01-2013 122083
56Rohit Mehra 20-01-2013 51823
57Puneet K Sur 17-01-2013 171713
58Suman Sachdev 17-01-2013 51823
59Vinod Chopra 15-01-2013 72303
60K R Menon 11/1/201372303
61Raj Khosla 6/1/201351823
62M S Grewal 6/1/2013171713
63Vikram Sethi 30-12-2012 122083
64B. K.taimni 23-12-2012 51823
65R. Mehrishi 23-12-2012 72303
66V. K. Malhotra 23-12-2012 72303
67Raghav Nanda 21-12-2012 122083
68Capt S. K. Chatterjee 20-12-2012 51823
69Lloyd Gillett 18-12-2012 122083
70Babbar S.j. Bahadur 15-12-2012 171713
71Lloyd Gillett 7/12/2012122083
72S. P. Khosla 4/12/201272303
73Pradeed Puri 1/12/201251823
74Gandharv Kohli 25-11-2012 171713
75Gaurav Kohli 23-11-2012 171713
76Surendra Singh 20-11-2012 72303
77Vijay Aggarwal 18-11-2012 72303
78Anil Batra 18-11-2012 122083
79M. S. Kakar 15-11-2012 171713
80R. S. Butola 10/11/2012171713
81V. K. Chandhok 7/11/2012122083
82B. S. Chandiramani 6/11/2012171713
83G. S. Kataria 2/11/2012122083
84Lt. Cdr. P. K. Virmani 27-10-2012 171713
85Manraj S. Bindra 26-10-2012 171713
86Raghav Chandra 23-10-2012 122083
87Ashok Kr Purwaha 23-10-2012 122083
88Neeraj Kumar 14-10-2012 72303
89Deepak Talwar 18-10-2012 122083
90U. N. Kashyap 10/10/2012171713
91Dhurv Pur 7/10/201264014
92G. S. Madan 5/10/2012171713
93Deepak Shourie 22-09-2012 72303
94Aditya Prakash Gupta 18-09-2012 171713
95Jayant Sahai 4/9/2012171713
96Justice S. K. Katriar 16-08-2012 51823
97Neelam Sihota 16-08-2012 51823
98V Adm K. K. Kohli 14-08-2012 51823
99Samir Kuckreja 7/8/2012171713
100Amandeep Johl 2/8/201251823
101Vshnu Dev Datt 28-07-2012 122083
102Vetsop Namgyel 22-07-2012 171713
103Fateh Singh 20-07-2012 171713
104Ashok Swrup 15-07-2012 122083
105Man Mohan Sethi 12/7/2012171713
106Anshul Bagai 6/7/2012122083
107Raghav Chandra 1/7/2012122083
108Eui Suk Yun 1/7/2012171713
109Navneet Singh 23-06-2012 171713
110Jaspreet Singh 20-06-2012 122083
111Aditya Gupta 17-06-2012 51823
112Jin Nam 16-06-2012 72303
113Inderjeet Singh 13-06-2012 72303
114Gautham Seth 13-06-2012 51823
115Gunjan Choudhary 10/6/2012171713
116Sanjay Singh 2/6/201251823
117Rajiv Sikri 18-05-2012 122083
118Lt Gen R Raichand 12/5/2012171713
119Un Kashyap 11/5/2012171713
120Prem Vasistha 4/5/201251823
121Lt Col Vinay Khanna 4/5/2012171713
122Chirag Kumar 3/5/2012171713
123Capt Tirlochan Singh 3/5/2012171713
124Rajendra Prasad Maganti 29-04-2012 171713
125Abbas Ali Baig 28-04-2012 171713
126Aditya Khanna 14-04-2012 171713
127Jagadish Sharma 10/4/2012171713
128John Charles Elmore 7/4/2012171713
129P R S Brar 5/4/2012171713
130Jasbir Singh 3/4/2012171713
131Neelam Pratap Rudy 2/4/2012171713
132R M Sodhi 24-03-2012 171713
133Vikram Narain 4/3/2012171713
134Pong Sung Pak 2/3/2012171713
135Vikramjit Singh 19-02-2012 171713
136Ashwan Kapoor 12/2/2012171713
137Rajan Kapoor 12/2/2012171713
138Advait Luthra 8/1/201251823
139K J Singh 8/1/2012171713
140D Dave 8/1/201251823
141Indrajeet Singh 4/1/201272303
142Rajesh Mehta 30-12-2011 171713
143Brig Ck Maitra 28-12-2011 51823
144S Lakhina 28-12-2011 122083
145V Adm R K Dhawan 24-12-2011 15185
146Lt Gen Jitinder Sud 20-12-2011 171713
147Capt Rajiv Gupta 13-12-2011 51823
148Ajai Singh Sirohi 12/12/2011171713
149Col P P Rewari 11/12/201151823
150Dev Khurana 8/12/2011122083
151Naman Dawar 12/11/201151823
152Maj Gen B K Mehta 8/11/201151823
153D A Dave 5/11/2011171713
154I P S Chopra 5/11/2011171713
155S S Chopra 20-09-2011 171713
156Rajiv Meihrihi 18-09-2011 171713
157Ravinder Saroop 16-09-2011 171713
158Verrinder Singh 14-09-2011 171713
159Prakash Chandra 14-09-2011 171713
160Mr Rao Inderjit Singh 11/9/2011171713
161K. S. Puri 7/9/2011171713
162Kapil Kathpalia 28-08-2011 51823
163Rakesh Saraf 27-08-2011 122083
164Abhishek Mishra 13-08-2011 72303
165Raman Singh Sidhu 31-07-2011 171713
166Navtej Alag 29-07-2011 171713
167Suresh Sambasivan Iyer 27-07-2011 122083
168Anuva Saurabh 24-07-2011 171713
169Rohit Tandon 17-07-2011 51823
170Manavjit Singh Garewal 26-06-2011 72303